Détail des pronostics de Stephane Lamoure
Journée N°20 (Termine le 30/03/19)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Marmande Casteljaloux
22 - 35
SG1
|
28 - 31 | 2 |
Izon
20 - 24
SG2
|
24 - 27 | 2 |
Le Haillan
35 - 29
G-18
|
30 - 38 | 0 |
Le Haillan
30 - 13
G-13
|
17 - 19 | 0 |
Libourne
13 - 26
G-11(1)
|
14 - 26 | 3 |
G-11(2)
15 - 33
MEDOC 2
|
15 - 11 | 1 |
F-11
12 - 9
LEGE CAP FERRET
|
14 - 12 | 2 |
Journée N°19 (Termine le 23/03/19)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
44 - 32
SAINTES
|
33 - 27 | 2 |
Sf
14 - 31
GAZINET CESTAS
|
18 - 16 | 0 |
Sg2
34 - 31
ANDERNOS
|
26 - 24 | 2 |
F-15(1)
12 - 24
FRONSADAIS
|
17 - 14 | 0 |
F-15(2)
14 - 10
LE HAILLAN
|
21 - 18 | 2 |
Girondins
29 - 21
G-11(1)
|
18 - 21 | 1 |
G-11(2)
10 - 16
VILLENAVE
|
12 - 11 | 0 |
Le Barp
15 - 14
F-11
|
8 - 10 | 0 |
Journée N°17 (Termine le 09/03/19)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
29 - 25
PAILLET
|
32 - 27 | 2 |
Fronsadais
16 - 16
SF
|
18 - 20 | 0 |
Sg2
34 - 31
BRUGES
|
28 - 25 | 2 |
G-18
32 - 23
BELIN BELIET
|
34 - 32 | 2 |
Cubzaguais
2 - 11
F-15(1)
|
14 - 18 | 2 |
Castillon
19 - 22
F-15(2)
|
16 - 23 | 2 |
Medoc 2
6 - 19
G-13
|
14 - 16 | 2 |
G-11(1)
23 - 12
BLANQUEFORT
|
28 - 17 | 2 |
Martignas
20 - 14
G-11(2)
|
13 - 15 | 0 |
Journée N°16 (Termine le 16/02/19)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Cadillac
29 - 23
SG1
|
27 - 29 | 0 |
Journée N°15 (Termine le 09/02/19)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
34 - 22
LEOGNAN
|
32 - 29 | 2 |
Sf
10 - 17
CADILLAC
|
22 - 20 | 0 |
Sg2
28 - 26
CARBON BLANC
|
30 - 26 | 3 |
Arsac
19 - 3
F-15(1)
|
14 - 17 | 0 |
Lege/andernos
17 - 16
F-15(2)
|
21 - 23 | 0 |
G-13
12 - 33
BEGLES
|
18 - 15 | 0 |
Blaye
10 - 47
G-11(1)
|
12 - 28 | 2 |
G-11(2)
9 - 23
LEGE CAP FERRET
|
14 - 11 | 0 |
F-11
10 - 24
LORMONT
|
15 - 13 | 0 |
Journée N°12 (Termine le 19/01/19)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Aunis La Rochelle
22 - 22
SG1
|
27 - 28 | 0 |
Sf
23 - 20
ASPOM
|
22 - 19 | 2 |
Gazinet Cestas
32 - 24
G-18
|
28 - 32 | 0 |
F-15(1)
14 - 4
LE HAILLAN
|
17 - 13 | 2 |
F-15(2)
22 - 12
ARTIGUES
|
22 - 20 | 3 |
G-13
8 - 21
CANEJAN
|
19 - 16 | 0 |
Le Teich
19 - 22
G-11(2)
|
8 - 12 | 2 |
Lormont
22 - 19
F-11
|
7 - 9 | 0 |
Journée N°10 (Termine le 15/12/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Gradignan
18 - 36
SG2
|
27 - 29 | 2 |
Blanquefort
39 - 10
G-18
|
20 - 22 | 0 |
F-15(1)
6 - 29
MERIGNAC
|
12 - 11 | 0 |
Bx Lac
17 - 19
F-15(2)
|
17 - 20 | 3 |
G-11(1)
14 - 17
MARTIGNAS
|
18 - 17 | 1 |
Le Haillan
31 - 7
G-11(2)
|
15 - 16 | 0 |
F-11
10 - 9
BX LAC
|
8 - 7 | 2 |
Journée N°9 (Termine le 08/12/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
34 - 31
LIBOURNE
|
30 - 29 | 2 |
Creon
34 - 16
SF
|
22 - 23 | 0 |
Sg2
28 - 22
CANEJAN
|
30 - 27 | 2 |
G-18
21 - 53
BLANQUEFORT
|
22 - 21 | 0 |
F-15(2)
26 - 9
BX LAC
|
22 - 20 | 2 |
G-13
11 - 22
LE HAILLAN
|
18 - 16 | 0 |
G-11(2)
12 - 26
LE HAILLAN
|
10 - 9 | 0 |
Medoc 2
6 - 4
F-11
|
7 - 9 | 0 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 01/12/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
39 - 40
MARMANDE CASTELJALOUX
|
35 - 29 | 0 |
G-18
41 - 18
EYSINES
|
31 - 25 | 2 |
Le Haillan
18 - 11
F-15(1)
|
25 - 26 | 0 |
Merignac
15 - 17
G-13
|
22 - 23 | 2 |
Carbon Blanc
7 - 24
G-11(1)
|
14 - 28 | 2 |
G-11(2)
13 - 27
MERIGNAC
|
13 - 12 | 1 |
Le Haillan
5 - 4
F-11
|
12 - 13 | 0 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 17/11/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Blaye
25 - 23
SF
|
22 - 24 | 0 |
Sg2
29 - 22
IZON
|
31 - 27 | 2 |
Le Haillan
37 - 18
G-18
|
32 - 36 | 0 |
Arsac
22 - 16
F-15(1)
|
12 - 16 | 1 |
F-15(2)
23 - 13
EYSINES
|
32 - 8 | 2 |
G-13
19 - 19
AGJA CAUDERAN
|
21 - 19 | 1 |
G-11(1)
26 - 10
MERIGNAC 2
|
28 - 12 | 2 |
Bruges 3
4 - 9
G-11(2)
|
13 - 18 | 2 |
Lege Cap Ferret
8 - 7
F-11
|
10 - 11 | 0 |
Journée N°5 (Termine le 10/11/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Saintes
29 - 32
SG 1
|
29 - 31 | 3 |
Aspom
20 - 26
SF
|
23 - 24 | 2 |
Andernos
23 - 22
SG2
|
27 - 30 | 0 |
G-18
23 - 47
BRUGES
|
25 - 24 | 0 |
F-15(1)
6 - 42
LEGE/ANDERNOS
|
15 - 13 | 0 |
Le Teich
23 - 9
F-15(2)
|
27 - 28 | 0 |
Gazinet Cestas
10 - 19
G-13
|
9 - 22 | 2 |
Bruges
14 - 27
G-11(1)
|
6 - 21 | 2 |
G-11(2)
10 - 14
BLANQUEFORT
|
14 - 8 | 0 |
Bx Lac
9 - 5
F-11
|
9 - 12 | 1 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 20/10/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Arcachon La Teste
27 - 17
SF
|
17 - 18 | 0 |
Merignac
24 - 18
F-15(1)
|
22 - 23 | 0 |
Le Haillan
36 - 19
G-13
|
20 - 21 | 0 |
Martignas
26 - 8
G-11(1)
|
17 - 18 | 0 |
F-11
11 - 11
MEDOC 2
|
10 - 7 | 0 |
Journée N°1 (Termine le 29/09/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
G-18
45 - 37
LE HAILLAN
|
27 - 25 | 2 |
F -15 (1)
15 - 6
ARSAC
|
22 - 20 | 2 |
Eysines
5 - 24
F -15 (2)
|
19 - 24 | 3 |
Agja Cauderan
31 - 21
G -13
|
10 - 19 | 0 |
Merignac
2 - 32
G -11 (1)
|
6 - 14 | 2 |
G -11 (2)
10 - 5
BRUGES
|
12 - 8 | 2 |