Détail des pronostics de Elodie Delmail
Journée N°26 (Termine le 26/05/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
33 - 36
LIBOURNE
|
27 - 32 | 2 |
G-11 A
21 - 12
CARBON BLANC
|
17 - 12 | 3 |
Journée N°24 (Termine le 28/04/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
30 - 28
OLORON
|
26 - 31 | 0 |
Fronsadais
15 - 19
SF
|
19 - 21 | 2 |
Sg2
33 - 41
CUBZAGUAIS
|
32 - 28 | 0 |
G-18
43 - 35
SAINT SYMPHORIEN
|
27 - 25 | 2 |
G-15
25 - 33
FRONSADAIS
|
18 - 21 | 2 |
F-15
20 - 12
B.E.C.
|
15 - 21 | 0 |
F-13
23 - 22
LEGE CAP FERRET
|
17 - 16 | 2 |
Blanquefort
13 - 12
G-11 A
|
17 - 14 | 2 |
Sainte Helene
14 - 13
G-11 B
|
11 - 13 | 1 |
Journée N°23 (Termine le 21/04/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Blanquefort
31 - 23
SG1
|
30 - 30 | 0 |
Journée N°22 (Termine le 07/04/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Bruges
23 - 25
SG2
|
26 - 28 | 2 |
G-18
38 - 41
B.E.C.
|
27 - 26 | 0 |
Sainte Helene
25 - 21
G-15
|
18 - 22 | 0 |
Coutras
12 - 12
F-15
|
19 - 17 | 0 |
Le Teich
30 - 13
F-13
|
15 - 15 | 0 |
G-11 A
17 - 12
LÈGE CAP FERRET
|
15 - 16 | 0 |
Journée N°21 (Termine le 31/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Talence
26 - 24
SG1
|
28 - 32 | 0 |
Journée N°20 (Termine le 24/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
28 - 27
AMBARES
|
31 - 30 | 2 |
Sf
21 - 15
GAZINET CESTAS
|
23 - 22 | 2 |
Sg2
30 - 18
GRADIGNAN
|
26 - 25 | 2 |
Belin Beliet
26 - 41
G-18
|
31 - 27 | 0 |
Langon
13 - 16
F-18
|
21 - 22 | 2 |
F-13
20 - 35
MEDOC 2
|
17 - 14 | 0 |
Lege Cap Ferret
6 - 27
G-11 A
|
12 - 12 | 0 |
G-11 B
10 - 5
MEDOC 3
|
13 - 11 | 2 |
Journée N°19 (Termine le 17/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
32 - 17
STADE MONTOIS
|
27 - 29 | 0 |
Cadillac
19 - 15
SF
|
15 - 18 | 0 |
Carbon Blanc
30 - 25
SG2
|
26 - 28 | 0 |
Blanquefort
38 - 21
G-18
|
24 - 25 | 0 |
F-18
23 - 13
EYSINES
|
18 - 21 | 0 |
G-15
19 - 35
SAINT MEDARD 2
|
19 - 22 | 3 |
F-15
11 - 5
SAINT MEDARD 2
|
17 - 19 | 0 |
Le Haillan
10 - 17
F-13
|
16 - 17 | 3 |
G-11 A
36 - 10
MIOS BIGANOS
|
15 - 21 | 0 |
G-11 B
7 - 24
MEDOC 2
|
14 - 16 | 2 |
Journée N°18 (Termine le 10/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
19 - 29
ZIBERO TARDETS
|
26 - 31 | 2 |
Sf
15 - 15
MONSEGUR
|
22 - 21 | 0 |
Sg2
26 - 29
TALENCE
|
33 - 32 | 0 |
G-18
27 - 31
SPUC
|
27 - 27 | 1 |
Pe2m
13 - 23
F-18
|
18 - 21 | 2 |
G-15
20 - 16
GIRONDINS
|
23 - 29 | 0 |
Le Haillan
24 - 6
F-15
|
19 - 14 | 2 |
F-13
16 - 13
BLANQUEFORT
|
18 - 16 | 2 |
Bruges
19 - 21
G-11 A
|
16 - 14 | 0 |
Journée N°17 (Termine le 03/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Brax
32 - 27
SG1
|
31 - 33 | 0 |
Sf
21 - 22
FRONSADAIS
|
24 - 22 | 1 |
Izon
33 - 24
SG2
|
21 - 26 | 0 |
Saint Symphorien
41 - 41
G-18
|
28 - 31 | 0 |
Fronsadais
26 - 27
G-15
|
21 - 17 | 0 |
F-15
14 - 21
BORDEAUX LAC
|
17 - 12 | 0 |
Lege Cap Ferret
14 - 16
F-13
|
16 - 16 | 1 |
G-11 A
31 - 2
ASPOM BEGLES
|
12 - 15 | 0 |
Martignas
18 - 12
G-11 B
|
13 - 11 | 2 |
Journée N°14 (Termine le 27/01/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Saint Pee
28 - 25
SG1
|
34 - 31 | 2 |
Gazinet Cestas
23 - 24
SF
|
17 - 21 | 2 |
Sg2
18 - 21
LIBOURNE
|
29 - 30 | 2 |
G-18
38 - 31
BELIN BELIET
|
28 - 27 | 2 |
Bazas
13 - 20
F-18
|
19 - 17 | 0 |
G-15
28 - 31
LIBOURNE 2
|
22 - 24 | 2 |
F-15
5 - 19
LE HAILLAN
|
14 - 17 | 2 |
Medoc 2
28 - 13
F-13
|
11 - 16 | 0 |
Medoc 3
7 - 15
G-11 B
|
12 - 14 | 2 |
Journée N°13 (Termine le 20/01/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Libourne
26 - 25
SG1
|
31 - 33 | 0 |
Sf
22 - 23
CADILLAC
|
22 - 18 | 1 |
Canejan
30 - 20
SG2
|
25 - 32 | 0 |
G-18
18 - 20
BLANQUEFORT
|
25 - 27 | 2 |
F-18
7 - 19
SAINT SYMPHORIEN
|
18 - 17 | 0 |
Saint Medard 2
29 - 24
G-15
|
18 - 15 | 2 |
Bx Lac
35 - 10
F-15
|
12 - 19 | 0 |
F-13
16 - 12
LE HAILLAN
|
17 - 14 | 2 |
Medoc 2
21 - 7
G-11 B
|
11 - 11 | 0 |
Journée N°12 (Termine le 13/01/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Cadillac
24 - 31
SG2
|
29 - 33 | 2 |
Monsegur
17 - 18
SF
|
21 - 22 | 2 |
G-11 A
22 - 8
BRUGES
|
15 - 15 | 0 |
Journée N°11 (Termine le 16/12/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sf
17 - 25
LE HAILLAN
|
19 - 18 | 0 |
Sg2
30 - 32
ASPOM BEGLES
|
29 - 27 | 0 |
G-18
34 - 39
MARTIGNAS
|
28 - 24 | 0 |
Bruges
38 - 21
G-15
|
23 - 15 | 2 |
Bordeaux Lac
40 - 10
F-15
|
16 - 16 | 0 |
F-13
18 - 13
MARTIGNAS
|
13 - 17 | 0 |
Saint Medard
21 - 13
G-11 A
|
16 - 12 | 2 |
Aspom Begles
47 - 1
G-11 B
|
14 - 9 | 2 |
Journée N°10 (Termine le 09/12/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Creon
17 - 16
SF
|
18 - 19 | 0 |
Cubzaguais
27 - 32
SG2
|
25 - 29 | 2 |
Blanquefort
28 - 30
G-18
|
26 - 21 | 0 |
Saint Loubes
26 - 20
F-18
|
21 - 16 | 2 |
G-15
32 - 25
SAINTE HELENE
|
19 - 20 | 0 |
F-15
8 - 24
ARSAC
|
14 - 13 | 0 |
G-11 A
26 - 11
ARSAC
|
18 - 15 | 2 |
G-11 B
7 - 30
PE2M
|
16 - 7 | 0 |
Journée N°9 (Termine le 02/12/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
19 - 33
BLANQUEFORT
|
33 - 31 | 0 |
Lormont
27 - 10
SF
|
20 - 22 | 0 |
Sg2
28 - 32
BRUGES
|
28 - 29 | 3 |
G-18
31 - 33
MERIGNAC
|
25 - 29 | 2 |
Villenave
14 - 13
F-18
|
23 - 24 | 0 |
Merignac
24 - 9
G-15
|
25 - 17 | 2 |
F-15
9 - 31
BRUGES
|
17 - 21 | 2 |
Bordeaux Lac
3 - 25
F-13
|
6 - 27 | 2 |
Medoc
4 - 26
G-11 A
|
12 - 16 | 2 |
Leognan
22 - 5
G-11 B
|
17 - 11 | 2 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 25/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Bruges
27 - 27
G-18
|
26 - 21 | 0 |
G-15
9 - 41
BLANQUEFORT
|
16 - 23 | 2 |
Carbon Blanc
36 - 6
F-15
|
19 - 16 | 2 |
F-13
20 - 12
LE HAILLAN
|
17 - 15 | 2 |
Blanquefort
16 - 19
G-11 A
|
14 - 15 | 2 |
Creon
53 - 5
G-11 B
|
12 - 12 | 0 |
Journée N°7 (Termine le 18/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
30 - 26
TALENCE
|
33 - 31 | 2 |
Sf
22 - 23
FRONSADAIS
|
22 - 21 | 1 |
Gradignan
25 - 26
SG2
|
27 - 29 | 2 |
G-18
25 - 30
MEDOC
|
26 - 26 | 0 |
F-18
18 - 9
LANGON
|
16 - 24 | 0 |
Agja Bx Cauderan
39 - 7
G-15
|
18 - 19 | 0 |
F-15
1 - 48
BLANQUEFORT
|
17 - 22 | 2 |
Medoc
19 - 29
F-13
|
14 - 16 | 2 |
G-11 A
25 - 26
LE HAILLAN
|
15 - 12 | 0 |
G-11 B
4 - 17
PAILLET
|
12 - 17 | 3 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 11/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Ambares
28 - 35
SG1
|
28 - 30 | 3 |
Sf
18 - 34
SAINT MEDARD D'EYRANS
|
19 - 18 | 0 |
Sg2
26 - 28
CARBON BLANC
|
34 - 27 | 0 |
Martignas
35 - 29
G-18
|
19 - 26 | 0 |
F-15
9 - 20
BORDEAUX LAC
|
15 - 11 | 0 |
G-15
19 - 28
BRUGES
|
18 - 24 | 2 |
G-11 A
14 - 15
SAINT MEDARD
|
15 - 11 | 0 |
G-11 B
1 - 30
ASPOM BEGLES
|
13 - 16 | 2 |
Journée N°5 (Termine le 21/10/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Stade Montois
35 - 30
SG1
|
29 - 33 | 0 |
Le Haillan
22 - 21
SF
|
21 - 23 | 0 |
Talence
24 - 28
SG2
|
29 - 28 | 1 |
Martignas
18 - 13
F-13
|
12 - 16 | 0 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 14/10/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Tardets
43 - 21
SG1
|
31 - 28 | 2 |
Sf
15 - 24
CREON
|
21 - 17 | 0 |
Sg2
37 - 30
IZON
|
33 - 26 | 2 |
G-18
27 - 25
BLANQUEFORT
|
22 - 26 | 0 |
F-18
10 - 13
VILLENAVE
|
16 - 24 | 2 |
Sainte Helene
23 - 16
G-15
|
12 - 18 | 0 |
Arsac
19 - 8
F-15
|
8 - 14 | 0 |
F-13
35 - 16
ARSAC
|
15 - 5 | 2 |
Arsac
8 - 19
G-11 A
|
11 - 13 | 2 |
Pe2m
14 - 5
G-11 B
|
12 - 10 | 2 |
Journée N°3 (Termine le 07/10/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Sg1
30 - 31
BRAX
|
32 - 34 | 2 |
Sf
14 - 21
LORMONT
|
24 - 23 | 0 |
Sg2
45 - 22
LORMONT
|
28 - 27 | 2 |
Merignac
29 - 23
G-18
|
31 - 26 | 2 |
Langon
8 - 8
F-18
|
27 - 21 | 0 |
G-15
17 - 27
MERIGNAC
|
16 - 34 | 2 |
Bruges
23 - 11
F-15
|
23 - 17 | 3 |
F-13
32 - 1
BORDEAUX LAC
|
18 - 14 | 2 |
G-11 A
27 - 3
MEDOC
|
12 - 16 | 0 |
G-11 B
6 - 30
LEOGNAN
|
16 - 12 | 0 |
Journée N°2 (Termine le 30/09/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
G-18
20 - 33
BRUGES
|
23 - 26 | 2 |
Blanquefort
41 - 17
G-15
|
24 - 14 | 2 |
F-15
12 - 25
CARBON BLANC
|
18 - 16 | 0 |
Le Haillan
15 - 12
F-13
|
12 - 15 | 0 |
G-11
12 - 25
BLANQUEFORT
|
9 - 16 | 2 |